Trinity

 
 



«StartPrev12NextEnd»
Page 1 of 2
# Name Position Phone Mobile Phone Number Fax
1 Church Office 260-925-2440
2 Pastor Jonathan Nack Pastor 333-0830
3 Dale Krauskopf CHAIRMAN OF THE CONGREGATION 925-0639
4 Kim Lichtsinn FINANCIAL OFFICER 627-3595
5 Marcia Beerman RECORDING SECRETARY 837-2080
6 Sheri Waters SECRETARY 927-0551
7 Bruce Young SENIOR TRUSTEE 238-4505
8 Perry Young JUNIOR TRUSTEE 837-5002
9 Beth Purkhiser BOARD of STEWARDSHIP 929-0827
10 Lynette Krauskopf BOARD of EVANGELISM 925-0639
11 Kim Perez BOARD of EDUCATION 925-2639
12 Todd Hartsough SENIOR ELDER 450-0221
13 Mark Koenig ELDER DIVISION 1 (D-HART) 925-5793
14 Jay Purkhiser ELDER DIVISION 1 (A-C) 925-0827
15 Andy Schmidt ELDER DIVISION 3 (HARTSOUGH-K 925-5954
16 Scott Pressler ELDER DIVISION 4 (L-N) 925-2098
17 Don Holben ELDER DIVISION 5 (O-SCHEUMANN) 615-3490
18 Ron Holben ELDER DIVISION 6 (SCHMIDT-Z) 925-9311
19 DeWayne Lockwood SENIOR DEACON) 925-2557
20 Connie Fullerton, Mandy Young, Kathy Pushis PRE-SCHOLL BOARD of DIRECTORS